LV21 - Pro Leaders
Pro LeadersLast Update - 24 avril 2017 at 20:33
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Sean Monahan (LAK)X218122052023677214710,39%1247222,4736966700000
2Steven Stamkos (LAK)X2171219414032229536557,37%947722,71549166700000
3Blake Wheeler (QUE)X196915116013217025488,57%1140921,53224439000014
4Bobby Ryan (DAL)X17410146202496711265,97%236321,3512322500003
5Erik Karlsson (QUE)X1921214012022235724123,51%2549726,16167340000026
6Sidney Crosby (QUE)X19491309515227122395,63%639820,9623533900000
7TJ Brodie (DAL)X17112133407223824212,63%1548528,54011338000028
8Mike Ribeiro (BUF)X1657121609124382611,63%525716,0421363900000
9Joe Thornton (BUF)X164812-3402164917588,16%428017,4942693800002
10Nicklas Backstrom (LAK)X21561130024196615347,58%437818,0212334800001
11Michael Cammalleri (LAK)X21471142010134620248,70%740319,17000138000024
12Jaromir Jagr (DAL)X17731078041254234112,96%837021,7920263400000
13Jonathan Toews (QUE)X197310260122867202610,45%535018,4000008000137
14Brayden Schenn (QUE)X196410160331155163810,91%532016,8331463900006
15Martin Hanzal (DAL)X12461051352218429279,52%623819,86224319000018
16Anze Kopitar (SJS)X12371020051426152411,54%725020,8402233500006
17Ryan Kesler (CGY)X123710811514124212207,14%424120,12022430000126
18Kyle Palmieri (BUF)X16639-421510947153912,77%628017,5113473600008
19Nick Bjugstad (BOS)X114592608737111810,81%418717,0012372500003
20Loui Eriksson (BUF)X16459-2004135420377,41%930519,0612374100001
21Jussi Jokinen (QUE)X194591408936143111,11%531716,6600000000140
22Brad Marchand (CGY)X1236951002013489186,25%524020,01033730000024
23Danny DeKeyser (DAL)X17369560221830101010,00%1542324,86123124000026
24Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X11279000415304146,67%523621,45022225000224
25Kevin Shattenkirk (LAK)X21099414028283716110,00%3049423,5304447200009
26Joe Pavelski (SJS)X1253820018125231209,62%524120,1020273500000
27Tyler Seguin (STL)X74481601014327912,50%215922,77213321000121
28Alex Ovechkin (WAS)X944808019135221257,69%521624,05000726000015
29Nino Niederreiter (QUE)X1944854031141841522,22%229815,690000100000
30Mike Hoffman (CGY)X12358400129347258,82%221617,9921353000000
31Paul Stastny (BUF)X16178-1203204620232,17%730519,0702254100000
32Alexander Wennberg (DAL)X17178-1206143914202,56%428516,7902233500000
33James van Riemsdyk (LAK)X21617320331532101818,75%1240519,3011234900008
34Jordan Staal (BUF)X1652734021039171812,82%424415,2500001000022
35Artem Anisimov (DAL)X17437-1002204718228,51%824314,2800006000228
36Jesper Fast (DAL)X17437000131121102219,05%621512,6300003000027
37Milan Lucic (LAK)X83470100124122325,00%317221,5013413300000
38Brock Nelson (WAS)X9347200562781311,11%413214,6421342500002
39Vladimir Tarasenko (BOS)X11347-100794915226,12%621019,0511252500000
40David Backes (DAL)X1734704031145719335,26%1231418,47101225000125
41Frans Nielsen (LAK)X213470003203913277,69%429113,8300004000034
42Brendan Gallagher (LAK)X2134714019155716295,26%436017,13112333101112
43Jamie Benn (STL)X725710085359175,71%316223,20112221000124
44Jack Eichel (R) (WAS)X9167-1409122210134,55%316117,9001122600000
45Ryan O'Reilly (PHI)X74260004722101318,18%115622,35000310000116
46Tyler Bozak (DAL)X17426100122040102410,00%933119,4901163300005
47David Krejci (CGY)X12336-6808153511258,57%1025421,20123529000126
48Dominic Moore (BUF)X163363002162411812,50%917611,0300006000125
49Dougie Hamilton (CGY)X122464601818173411,76%2532126,73123131000127
50Johnny Boychuk (BUF)X1624610002715211159,52%1936322,70000140000027
51John Carlson (LAK)X2124644019163312136,06%2750724,1512347200001
52Kevin Hayes (LAK)X21246275910276167,41%1023311,080000200000
53Keith Yandle (CGY)X12066480151219980,00%1832026,66011331000026
54Tobias Rieder (BOS)X11415-175620173423,53%323321,18101224000122
55Andrew Cogliano (CGY)X124151401952681515,38%618315,25000010000025
56Tomas Tatar (BOS)X1132524045339219,09%215714,280000100000
57Vladislav Namestnikov (BOS)X11325295242331413,04%218316,6521362500000
58Michael Raffl (SJS)X1232512016823142013,04%212110,0900001000021
59Landon Ferraro (R) (BUF)X16325340159176817,65%516410,2400000000222
60Wayne Simmonds (QUE)X19325-52405024443206,82%1237219,6010133900000
61Evgeny Kuznetsov (STL)X7235-10061218121711,11%313018,61235321000124
62Ondrej Palat (STL)X7235-10058149914,29%013018,61235521000024
63Reilly Smith (PHI)X7145-1409522584,55%611516,4702221000000
64Ryan Suter (PHI)X7145-2206612368,33%1918226,05011210000015
65Eric Staal (SJS)X12145-24025122715253,70%624520,4402213400000
66Mark Scheifele (QUE)X12145295318338223,03%419916,57123833000219
67Andrei Markov (QUE)X191456201511125148,33%2138320,14123238000012
68Jiri Hudler (PHI)X705506045216110,00%012117,350112900000
69Jimmy Hayes (BOS)X1105530081225110,00%4988,860000000000
70Michael Stone (SJS)X12055-1100251413850,00%1729324,4401123400011
71Dmitry Orlov (BUF)X16055760151214960,00%2133320,8101133900000
72Sami Vatanen (DAL)X1705512013202510120,00%1937522,08011438000025
73Adam Larsson (LAK)X2105541005918271290,00%2146922,3500000000032
74Brian Gionta (WAS)X94043208196644,44%29810,920000200006
75Nikolaj Ehlers (R) (LAK)X21314-120136485246,25%529113,8710119000017
76Mike Green (BOS)X11224260189158413,33%1626624,1600012600018
77Alexander Burmistrov (BOS)X11224-5201016143914,29%719517,77022025000122
78Lee Stempniak (SJS)X122243120204295206,90%623819,8200023500000
79Leo Komarov (CGY)X12224-3100188135915,38%521017,4711211900018
80Shane Doan (QUE)X1922426029132091410,00%331616,6120263900000
81Brad Richardson (LAK)X21224300216266197,69%621810,3700003000336
82Jason Spezza (WAS)X9134040612244184,17%016418,2002221400009
83Benoit Pouliot (SJS)X12134011593238194,35%517014,1903333600001
84Mikael Granlund (QUE)X18134020106318203,23%319610,870000000000
85Alex Pietrangelo (WAS)X9044220118161180,00%1325328,14000227000023
86Duncan Keith (QUE)X190440009262813120,00%3548925,72011241000143
87T.J. Oshie (WAS)X93030201812327149,38%320723,04101426000011
88Travis Zajac (PHI)X7213-100105162812,50%213118,75101210000215
89Thomas Vanek (WAS)X9213120472611177,69%414816,4700022500001
90Chris Kelly (BOS)X1121334059124616,67%11029,280000100002
91Victor Rask (SJS)X12213-200211324136,25%221417,8420283500000
92Joonas Donskoi (BUF)X16213-30061521499,52%829218,2811233800000
93Colton Sceviour (DAL)X17213-20069167812,50%21549,070000100000
94P.K. Subban (PHI)X7123-2951616316123,23%1418025,6810139000014
95Matt Dumba (WAS)X912337539104510,00%413715,1811222400004
96Riley Sheahan (BOS)X1112342036851312,50%4958,650000000000
97Ryan Spooner (BOS)X11123-60026168116,25%417215,6210122600000
98Dmitry Kulikov (CGY)X12123-640101586612,50%1525120,93101328000029
99Markus Granlund (SJS)X121231001412358,33%01028,530000000000
100Jeff Petry (BUF)X16123-7001619221064,55%2034021,2301114000003
101Patrick Eaves (BUF)X161231009101910165,26%120913,030000200000
102Conor Sheary (BUF)X1612344045202115,00%21529,490000000000
103Alex Chiasson (DAL)X17123-12157121412157,14%519511,460000600000
104Phillip Di Guiseppe (R) (DAL)X17123-2401962711163,70%01528,910000000000
105Joel Ward (QUE)X19123100117165236,25%11829,5800001000012
106Brian Boyle (LAK)X21123300277159146,67%61778,420000000003
107Rasmus Ristolainen (WAS)X903324022917780,00%1325127,86022027000022
108Ben Hutton (R) (BOS)X110333006135840,00%824221,99000024000023
109David Desharnais (CGY)X120330200612190,00%113110,950000000001
110Jason Garrison (LAK)X130337006135320,00%1521816,75000010011015
111Nick Leddy (QUE)X19033-255111416470,00%1535518,67033337000017
112Francois Beauchemin (LAK)X21033360272712380,00%2950123,85000145000135
113Justin Williams (PHI)X720202054183811,11%313218,8700011100000
114Gustav Nyquist (CGY)X12202-74011123311296,06%723019,1300042900006
115Jay Beagle (SJS)X12202160212131715,38%713311,0600007000020
116Matt Cullen (QUE)X172025004774728,57%717910,5200000000035
117Alec Martinez (STL)X711222010896111,11%1219627,99000021000026
118Matt Beleskey (PHI)X7112-32053131077,69%07811,190000000001
119Charlie Coyle (STL)X7112-1000443625,00%410414,8611212100000
120Nikolay Kulemin (WAS)X9112-10011971714,29%713615,0900000000022
121Dennis Wideman (SJS)X1211202092521964,76%928924,10112434000011
122Olli Maatta (SJS)X12112100121819225,26%1025721,41101138000221
123Jay Bouwmeester (PHI)X7022-200785120,00%715421,95000111000016
124Karl Alzner (WAS)X9022460778330,00%1116618,4200001000120
125Mattias Ekholm (WAS)X9022-280166440,00%817219,0700022500000
126Michal Rozsival (BOS)X11022-4601275110,00%615313,870000000004
127Kevan Miller (BOS)X11022280291010420,00%1826424,01011012000020
128Zemgus Girgensons (BOS)X11022-5001712247180,00%318316,63011012000024
129Cody Eakin (SJS)X120220209621890,00%315813,1900001000122
130Mark Streit (SJS)X12022-3201015161240,00%1130425,31011038000013
131Seth Jones (CGY)X12022-6806915560,00%1424720,57000028000125
132Ryan McDonagh (QUE)X14022540102211750,00%1229421,0400001000031
133Cody Franson (BUF)X16022-2601426126110,00%1233220,72000142000221
134Nick Schultz (BUF)X16022-30018189540,00%1829118,1700001000125
135Ben Chiarot (DAL)X17022240262017490,00%934120,0600002000028
136Radek Faksa (DAL)X17022-140916106100,00%317010,000000000007
137Justin Braun (LAK)X19022140261415670,00%1635818,85011337000030
138Marc-Edouard Vlasic (QUE)X19022314101822123110,00%2739620,8500000000041
139Roman Polak (PHI)X71011407430033,33%78712,440000000004
140Sam Bennett (R) (STL)X710110031781014,29%1476,730000000000
141Sam Reinhart (R) (STL)X7101-38034155106,67%18512,130000000004
142Jakob Silfverberg (STL)X710112041272614,29%213619,5000012100000
143Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PHI)X7101-22065101910,00%29213,1200001000015
144Jason Chimera (QUE)X8101000105831312,50%1708,810000000001
145David Perron (WAS)X9101160129144117,14%113715,2200000000013
146Antoine Roussel (WAS)X91014406411299,09%39610,640000000000
147Valtteri Filppula (SJS)X12101-340417285133,57%322518,7100002000221
148Jonathan Marchessault (CGY)X12101-2005318895,56%2907,470000000000
149Matt Calvert (LAK)X1310126065144107,14%11229,3800000000115
150Adam Henrique (PHI)X70111001062110130,00%415722,36000110000016
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Ben Bishop (LAK)2116140,9551,38134615031690253110,0000210
2Braden Holtby (SJS)126330,9371,737620022347133000,0000120
3Roberto Luongo (QUE)1912430,9431,7412380036630306200,0000190
4Carey Price (DAL)1710520,9341,9010430033502216200,0000170
5James Reimer (BUF)168710,9362,019870033512214110,0000160
6Petr Mrazek (BOS)115320,9302,106570223330139110,0000110
7Tuukka Rask (CGY)125520,9252,237260027359166110,0000120
8Cam Talbot (WAS)95310,9162,395770023275120110,000090



Tous droits réservés © LNHVQ.com 2014