Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 24 avril 2017 at 20:33
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PaciorettyX613410085213124,76%412019,9300041200000
Ryan GetzlafX612314081099511,11%512019,9300011200000
Ryan JohansenX612312014718255,56%111118,42011111000020
Alexander SteenX61121006975414,29%19716,2100001100006
Corey PerryX61121206513657,69%411919,8200021200000
Dustin ByfuglienXX6112-112010894211,11%816026,64101112000019
Dion PhaneufX60222255861140,00%913121,90000013000017
Mark GiordanoX4101-1401712228,33%69924,690000900019
Brandon DubinskyX6101-32074102410,00%19014,9400001000021
Radim VrbataX61010000283912,50%0457,440000000000
Nick FolignoX6011-3601224250,00%28514,2100000000018
Patrick SharpX6011-3004315280,00%08614,3500000000022
Teddy PurcellX60110000510770,00%0457,440000000000
Josh GorgesX2000020021010,00%63517,430000000009
Anton StralmanX6000020664110,00%810216,9800004000013
Brandon SaadX6000100268380,00%19015,0300011100001
Brian CampbellX6000-100293700,00%912020,07000011000013
David SavardX6000-140461010,00%78413,990000000007
Jarret StollX6000000523030,00%1467,600000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PaciorettyX0040,00%534000,67000000011011
Ryan GetzlafX0051,22%16422000,50000000042000
Ryan JohansenX0051,72%8770000,54000001100011
Alexander SteenX1042,86%710000,41000000120010
Corey PerryX000,00%644000,34000000041000
Dustin ByfuglienXX100,00%007000,25000000054010
Dion PhaneufX000,00%004000,30001000061000
Mark GiordanoX000,00%014000,20000000000001
Brandon DubinskyX0043,55%6213000,22000000033000
Radim VrbataX01100.00%100000,45000000022000
Nick FolignoX000,00%212000,23000000063000
Patrick SharpX000,00%301000,23000000063000
Teddy PurcellX000,00%000000,45000000062000
Josh GorgesX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Anton StralmanX000,00%034000,00000000066000
Brandon SaadX0060,00%512000,00000000066000
Brian CampbellX000,00%002000,00000000066000
David SavardX000,00%015000,00000000066000
Jarret StollX0071,43%1412000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury62310,9272,13366001317984100,000060200

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick BjugstadX114592608737111810,81%418717,0012372500003
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX11279000415304146,67%523621,45022225000224
Vladimir TarasenkoX11347-100794915226,12%621019,0511252500000
Tobias RiederX11415-175620173423,53%323321,18101224000122
Tomas TatarX1132524045339219,09%215714,280000100000
Vladislav NamestnikovX11325295242331413,04%218316,6521362500000
Jimmy HayesX1105530081225110,00%4988,860000000000
Mike GreenX11224260189158413,33%1626624,1600012600018
Alexander BurmistrovX11224-5201016143914,29%719517,77022025000122
Chris KellyX1121334059124616,67%11029,280000100002
Riley SheahanX1112342036851312,50%4958,650000000000
Ryan SpoonerX11123-60026168116,25%417215,6210122600000
Ben Hutton (R)X110333006135840,00%824221,99000024000023
Michal RozsivalX11022-4601275110,00%615313,870000000004
Kevan MillerX11022280291010420,00%1826424,01011012000020
Zemgus GirgensonsX11022-5001712247180,00%318316,63011012000024
Ian ColeX11011-42091114250,00%1118216,5300000000023
Fedor TyutinX1100038021613560,00%922020,0200001000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick BjugstadX2049,69%16365000,96000000031102
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0048,84%30196100,76000000084101
Vladimir TarasenkoX0036,36%11233000,67000000044020
Tobias RiederX1161,54%1332000,43000010044101
Tomas TatarX0040,00%590000,64000000021100
Vladislav NamestnikovX0042,86%773000,55000010011010
Jimmy HayesX0050,00%2101001,030000000111001
Mike GreenX000,00%033000,30000000054000
Alexander BurmistrovX2050,00%2294000,41000000170001
Chris KellyX1038,64%4443000,59000000011011
Riley SheahanX00100.00%131000,63000000011000
Ryan SpoonerX0050,00%10092000,35000001100000
Ben Hutton (R)X000,00%035000,250000000117000
Michal RozsivalX000,00%025000,260000000118000
Kevan MillerX000,00%0110000,150000000118000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0011,11%954000,220000000113000
Ian ColeX000,00%027000,110000000117000
Fedor TyutinX000,00%044000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jhonas Enroth11001,0000,0028000149000,0000011000
Petr Mrazek115320,9302,106570223330139110,0000110310

Brooklyn Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jarome IginlaX53140406784337,50%09919,8820229000016
Logan CoutureX512300077109910,00%07615,230111700000
Jordan EberleX5033-10014173110,00%18016,060112900000
Daniel SedinX5112-3605711579,09%19719,461012700001
Tyler JohnsonX5112-2007612388,33%211322,6001108000017
Anders LeeX5112-211575105810,00%06913,840111200000
John TavaresX5022-30054263140,00%49619,220111900000
Brent SeabrookX51011407751420,00%713025,94000010000014
Brent BurnsX5011075688360,00%312925,71011010000016
Dan HamhuisX5011-100123300,00%26212,470000000001
Justin AbdelkaderX5011-255565150,00%28516,9400000000017
Tomas PlekanecX5011-2204513440,00%38416,7800000000016
Alexander EdlerX5000-380553100,00%49719,470000800007
Alexei EmelinX5000-3120755240,00%49719,3200000000013
Drew DoughtyX5000-600868330,00%1012925,8900008000018
Drew StaffordX5000-100154360,00%1469,150000100002
J.T. BrownX5000-155426110,00%2408,030000000000
Sergey KalininX5000-100224010,00%0397,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jarome IginlaX0025,00%411000,80000000310000
Logan CoutureX0057,58%6610000,79000000210001
Jordan EberleX0066,67%362000,75000000051000
Daniel SedinX0033,33%342000,41000000032000
Tyler JohnsonX0150,00%2431000,35000000022001
Anders LeeX1060,00%511000,58000010021000
John TavaresX0055,37%12150000,42000000052000
Brent SeabrookX000,00%023000,15000001100000
Brent BurnsX000,00%085000,16000100051000
Dan HamhuisX000,00%012000,32000000052000
Justin AbdelkaderX0033,33%622000,24000100052000
Tomas PlekanecX0052,31%6540000,24000000052000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%013000,00000000055000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%015000,00000000055000
Drew DoughtyX000,00%023000,00000000055000
Drew StaffordX000,00%160000,00000000055000
J.T. BrownX000,00%000000,00000010055000
Sergey KalininX0040,00%1500000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak10000,9411,4841001179000,000005000
Pekka Rinne51310,9033,22279001515470010,000050010

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike RibeiroX1657121609124382611,63%525716,0421363900000
Joe ThorntonX164812-3402164917588,16%428017,4942693800002
Kyle PalmieriX16639-421510947153912,77%628017,5113473600008
Loui ErikssonX16459-2004135420377,41%930519,0612374100001
Paul StastnyX16178-1203204620232,17%730519,0702254100000
Jordan StaalX1652734021039171812,82%424415,2500001000022
Dominic MooreX163363002162411812,50%917611,0300006000125
Johnny BoychukX1624610002715211159,52%1936322,70000140000027
Landon Ferraro (R)X16325340159176817,65%516410,2400000000222
Dmitry OrlovX16055760151214960,00%2133320,8101133900000
Joonas DonskoiX16213-30061521499,52%829218,2811233800000
Jeff PetryX16123-7001619221064,55%2034021,2301114000003
Patrick EavesX161231009101910165,26%120913,030000200000
Conor ShearyX1612344045202115,00%21529,490000000000
Cody FransonX16022-2601426126110,00%1233220,72000142000221
Nick SchultzX16022-30018189540,00%1829118,1700001000125
Brooks OrpikX16011-56033246870,00%1532220,1300002000022
Marcus FolignoX16000-22010251417940,00%825716,0800003000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike RibeiroX1049,73%185124000,94000000250200
Joe ThorntonX0056,79%28785000,86000000210000
Kyle PalmieriX2035,29%17116000,64000010081002
Loui ErikssonX3031,25%16125000,59000000041021
Paul StastnyX0151,52%363113000,52000000094101
Jordan StaalX0241,94%31122000,57000002200002
Dominic MooreX1061,62%9963000,68000000011001
Johnny BoychukX000,00%0510100,33000000033020
Landon Ferraro (R)X0042,86%743000,61000000022001
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%0414000,300000000161000
Joonas DonskoiX0033,33%1244000,21000000086010
Jeff PetryX000,00%0311100,18000000055000
Patrick EavesX1066,67%606000,29000000075001
Conor ShearyX0040,00%540000,40000000072000
Cody FransonX000,00%0413000,1200000001610000
Nick SchultzX000,00%015000,140000000165000
Brooks OrpikX000,00%0212000,060000000167000
Marcus FolignoX0036,84%1926000,0000011001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer168710,9362,019870033512214110,0000160521

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan KeslerX123710811514124212207,14%424120,12022430000126
Brad MarchandX1236951002013489186,25%524020,01033730000024
Mike HoffmanX12358400129347258,82%221617,9921353000000
David KrejciX12336-6808153511258,57%1025421,20123529000126
Dougie HamiltonX122464601818173411,76%2532126,73123131000127
Keith YandleX12066480151219980,00%1832026,66011331000026
Andrew CoglianoX124151401952681515,38%618315,25000010000025
Leo KomarovX12224-3100188135915,38%521017,4711211900018
Dmitry KulikovX12123-640101586612,50%1525120,93101328000029
David DesharnaisX120330200612190,00%113110,950000000001
Gustav NyquistX12202-74011123311296,06%723019,1300042900006
Seth JonesX12022-6806915560,00%1424720,57000028000125
Jonathan MarchessaultX12101-2005318895,56%2907,470000000000
Kris RussellX8011-1000106240,00%310012,500000000005
Casey CizikasX12011-2001178340,00%3968,000000000004
Martin MarincinX12011140875540,00%1015813,170000000007
Jamie OleksiakX4000300132000,00%65614,060000000001
Marcus JohanssonX1200000053138100,00%314011,670000000000
Nick ShoreX12000-240602020,00%3907,460000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan KeslerX0051,53%26277100,83001000320200
Brad MarchandX0042,86%1473000,75000000042120
Mike HoffmanX200,00%783000,74000000260010
David KrejciX2051,52%29793000,47000000053001
Dougie HamiltonX010,00%056000,37000001100000
Keith YandleX000,00%0106000,380000001120001
Andrew CoglianoX1020,00%5121000,55000002200110
Leo KomarovX0029,41%1732000,38000001100000
Dmitry KulikovX010,00%046000,24000000190000
David DesharnaisX0055,41%7433000,460000001120001
Gustav NyquistX008,33%1293000,17000000033000
Seth JonesX000,00%058000,160000000123000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0033,33%332000,22000000055000
Kris RussellX000,00%016000,20000000000000
Casey CizikasX0055,88%3426000,210000000125000
Martin MarincinX000,00%035000,130000000125000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Marcus JohanssonX0050,00%461000,0000000001212000
Nick ShoreX000,00%102000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask125520,9252,237260027359166110,0000120220

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX5303-2404631479,68%39919,7710121300002
Henrik ZetterbergX521312044122716,67%110020,03000110000019
Blake ComeauX51122003270014,29%15110,150000000003
Carl HagelinX51121804440325,00%37214,400000000000
Chris KunitzX511222012101410,00%15611,1500001000000
Gabriel LandeskogX5022-24078155100,00%211222,38011213000018
Matt HunwickX5022000747010,00%511122,2200000000024
Mike FisherX5022200554240,00%66613,1000000000021
Phil KesselX502200046143120,00%18416,7901121300000
Alex GoligoskiX5011-1140468330,00%813126,19000013000017
Dan GirardiX5011-1607105110,00%1013226,48000113000018
Ales HemskyX5000-140641310,00%09118,130000900000
Michael Del ZottoX5000120034020,00%46512,930001900005
Ron HainseyX5000320230320,00%36913,8100000000019
Tommy WingelsX5000-100015350,00%0387,510000000000
Vernon FiddlerX5000-100015230,00%1377,450000000000
Luke GlendeningX5000-10037112100,00%25911,8900000000120
Toby EnstromX5000-240221210,00%69919,830000900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX1048,30%14731000,61000000011100
Henrik ZetterbergX0056,10%8241000,60000002300000
Blake ComeauX000,00%221000,79000000140001
Carl HagelinX000,00%000000,56000000120000
Chris KunitzX0033,33%321000,72000001100001
Gabriel LandeskogX0058,33%1262000,36000000051000
Matt HunwickX000,00%012000,36000000051001
Mike FisherX0056,25%3212000,61000000250000
Phil KesselX000,00%100000,48000000052000
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%022000,15000000054000
Dan GirardiX000,00%021000,15000000051000
Ales HemskyX0042,86%701000,00000000055000
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%002000,00000000055000
Ron HainseyX000,00%014000,00000000055000
Tommy WingelsX000,00%011000,00000000055000
Vernon FiddlerX0054,55%1100000,00000000055000
Luke GlendeningX0040,00%511000,00000000055000
Toby EnstromX000,00%011000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta10001,0000,001800095000,000005000
Semyon Varlamov51310,8962,95285001413453000,000050000

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby RyanX17410146202496711265,97%236321,3512322500003
TJ BrodieX17112133407223824212,63%1548528,54011338000028
Jaromir JagrX17731078041254234112,96%837021,7920263400000
Martin HanzalX12461051352218429279,52%623819,86224319000018
Danny DeKeyserX17369560221830101010,00%1542324,86123124000026
Alexander WennbergX17178-1206143914202,56%428516,7902233500000
Artem AnisimovX17437-1002204718228,51%824314,2800006000228
Jesper FastX17437000131121102219,05%621512,6300003000027
David BackesX1734704031145719335,26%1231418,47101225000125
Tyler BozakX17426100122040102410,00%933119,4901163300005
Sami VatanenX1705512013202510120,00%1937522,08011438000025
Colton SceviourX17213-20069167812,50%21549,070000100000
Alex ChiassonX17123-12157121412157,14%519511,460000600000
Phillip Di Guiseppe (R)X17123-2401962711163,70%01528,910000000000
Joseph Blandisi (R)X51120203261316,67%2469,220000000000
Ben ChiarotX17022240262017490,00%934120,0600002000028
Radek FaksaX17022-140916106100,00%317010,000000000007
Jyrki JokipakkaX16011-1006149330,00%1525115,7200002200004
Mike WeberX1701106017104220,00%920211,870000200003
Brady Skjei (R)X1000-155020000,00%199,280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby RyanX0240,63%32198000,77000000082012
TJ BrodieX000,00%01016000,54000000031010
Jaromir JagrX3137,74%5377000,54000000022112
Martin HanzalX0058,47%31354000,84000100044200
Danny DeKeyserX200,00%0411000,430000000102011
Alexander WennbergX1075,00%2056000,56000000083101
Artem AnisimovX1048,99%14974000,58000001200000
Jesper FastX0033,33%374000,65000000210000
David BackesX2065,00%20157000,45000000033001
Tyler BozakX0256,06%35546100,36000000055200
Sami VatanenX000,00%0712000,270000001170000
Colton SceviourX0040,00%544000,39000000066001
Alex ChiassonX0137,50%1642000,31000100075000
Phillip Di Guiseppe (R)X0033,33%353000,400000000166100
Joseph Blandisi (R)X1016,67%1211000,87000000000010
Ben ChiarotX000,00%0212000,120000000177000
Radek FaksaX0054,69%6424000,2400000001716000
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%029000,08000000000000
Mike WeberX000,00%017000,100000000176000
Brady Skjei (R)X000,00%000000,00000100011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price1710520,9341,9010430033502216200,0000170331

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX522410054133615,38%18216,4601101200000
Jonathan HuberdeauX5213020321161018,18%08116,1100001000000
Craig SmithX51230204261416,67%16613,230000000000
Cam FowlerX5033000138100,00%510821,5800009000013
Mark LetestuX5033000155130,00%18817,6700009000013
Mathieu PerreaultX31120004712758,33%14816,071011700000
Michael FrolikX5022-1000612960,00%18617,1400000000013
Adam LowryX5101-4408552720,00%17715,4100002000011
Jamie McGinnX510100011413087,69%08216,4800001000001
Alex PetrovicX51011207692211,11%79318,6300000000013
Phillip Danault (R)X5101-2404394311,11%35811,570000000000
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX5011-1202111280,00%26412,7100001100000
John MooreX5011000623230,00%59819,5000001300002
Josh BaileyX5011-4000413270,00%48016,0100003000113
Jordie BennX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jared McCann (R)X1000020000000,00%087,620000000000
Aaron EkbladX50000004210520,00%911422,86000013000013
Luke SchennX5000-480759230,00%68316,690000000000
Matt HendricksX5000-1175328120,00%15210,430000000002
Niklas HjalmarssonX5000-5200110430,00%710420,8900008000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX1055,81%8642000,97000000011011
Jonathan HuberdeauX0050,00%641000,75000000011000
Craig SmithX0060,00%523000,91000000031000
Cam FowlerX000,00%017000,56000000052000
Mark LetestuX0049,33%7513000,68000000051000
Mathieu PerreaultX00100.00%131000,83000000000000
Michael FrolikX0050,00%432000,47000000051000
Adam LowryX0047,30%7420000,26000000011000
Jamie McGinnX000,00%301000,24000000033010
Alex PetrovicX000,00%008000,21000000011000
Phillip Danault (R)X0050,00%3613000,35000000022000
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX0020,00%501000,31000000051000
John MooreX000,00%035000,21000000053000
Josh BaileyX0066,67%304000,25000000051000
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jared McCann (R)X00100.00%310000,00000000011000
Aaron EkbladX000,00%036000,00000000055000
Luke SchennX000,00%001000,00000000055000
Matt HendricksX000,00%210000,00000010055000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%007000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson (R)51400,9013,00300001515263010,000050100

Los-Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX218122052023677214710,39%1247222,4736966700000
Steven StamkosX2171219414032229536557,37%947722,71549166700000
Nicklas BackstromX21561130024196615347,58%437818,0212334800001
Michael CammalleriX21471142010134620248,70%740319,17000138000024
Kevin ShattenkirkX21099414028283716110,00%3049423,5304447200009
James van RiemsdykX21617320331532101818,75%1240519,3011234900008
Milan LucicX83470100124122325,00%317221,5013413300000
Frans NielsenX213470003203913277,69%429113,8300004000034
Brendan GallagherX2134714019155716295,26%436017,13112333101112
John CarlsonX2124644019163312136,06%2750724,1512347200001
Kevin HayesX21246275910276167,41%1023311,080000200000
Adam LarssonX2105541005918271290,00%2146922,3500000000032
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X21314-120136485246,25%529113,8710119000017
Brad RichardsonX21224300216266197,69%621810,3700003000336
Brian BoyleX21123300277159146,67%61778,420000000003
Jason GarrisonX130337006135320,00%1521816,75000010011015
Francois BeaucheminX21033360272712380,00%2950123,85000145000135
Justin BraunX19022140261415670,00%1635818,85011337000030
Matt CalvertX1310126065144107,14%11229,3800000000115
Brandon DavidsonX10011-30013104210,00%1016616,5800001000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX2150,75%664911010,85000001600203
Steven StamkosX3154,76%42327000,80000002600411
Nicklas BackstromX3147,83%34597000,58000002200100
Michael CammalleriX2033,33%3398000,55000000520000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%0109000,360000002210010
James van RiemsdykX3129,41%1782000,35000000044131
Milan LucicX0035,29%1721000,81000000000010
Frans NielsenX0153,94%16568000,48000000130002
Brendan GallagherX1038,89%18166000,390000002120001
John CarlsonX100,00%0416000,240000000145010
Kevin HayesX0033,33%311000,520010000113000
Adam LarssonX000,00%0219000,210000000213010
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X1150,00%10113000,27000001100001
Brad RichardsonX0057,58%9946000,370000000122010
Brian BoyleX00100.00%421000,34000000077000
Jason GarrisonX000,00%0111000,280000000112010
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%0619000,120000000215000
Justin BraunX000,00%0114000,1100000001912000
Matt CalvertX000,00%443000,16000000022000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%006000,12000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (R)10001,0000,001000031000,0000021000
Ben Bishop2116140,9551,38134615031690253110,0000210951

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX4224100361131118,18%19122,8310139000016
Nathan MacKinnonX4213-300107144914,29%47819,580110900000
Taylor HallX4123-28067187105,56%210425,9500021000000
Claude GirouxX420202049197410,53%19523,68101110000311
Tyson BarrieX4022-3404011120,00%39824,42011111000215
Marian HossaX4101-12052901011,11%26917,3000000000115
Scottie UpshallX410100031111100.00%0286,920000000000
Kyle TurrisX4011-200123310,00%2327,880000000000
Ryan MurrayX4011-300462010,00%78822,0700000000017
Mikael BacklundX4011-1404914640,00%36616,5400000000115
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX4011-18012119350,00%812631,42000211000015
Artemi Panarin (R)X4011-42021153120,00%28521,3701101000000
Cody CeciX4000000130000,00%86917,200000800007
Erik HaulaX4000000000000,00%192,330000000003
Jannik HansenX4000-120545040,00%05212,950000000000
Justin FaulkX4000-160532000,00%1012230,5300008000014
Mika ZibanejadX4000100665240,00%08019,880002900006
Paul MartinX4000000510000,00%35012,430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX000,00%312000,88000001400001
Nathan MacKinnonX0055,43%9220000,77000001100020
Taylor HallX0027,27%1133000,58000000130000
Claude GirouxX0057,00%10053000,42000000011100
Tyson BarrieX000,00%013000,41000000140000
Marian HossaX000,00%230000,29000000011000
Scottie UpshallX00100.00%102000,72000001100000
Kyle TurrisX0071,43%701000,63000000140000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%004000,23000000140000
Mikael BacklundX0062,22%4501000,30000000041000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%054000,16000000043000
Artemi Panarin (R)X0033,33%651000,23000000041000
Cody CeciX000,00%024000,00000000044000
Erik HaulaX0025,00%400000,00000000044000
Jannik HansenX0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Justin FaulkX000,00%042000,00000000044000
Mika ZibanejadX0042,86%712000,00000000044000
Paul MartinX000,00%002000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond10000,9501,25480012011100,000004000
Henrik Lundqvist40220,8933,45226001312253000,000040001

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX74260004722101318,18%115622,35000310000116
Reilly SmithX7145-1409522584,55%611516,4702221000000
Ryan SuterX7145-2206612368,33%1918226,05011210000015
Jiri HudlerX705506045216110,00%012117,350112900000
Travis ZajacX7213-100105162812,50%213118,75101210000215
P.K. SubbanX7123-2951616316123,23%1418025,6810139000014
Justin WilliamsX720202054183811,11%313218,8700011100000
Matt BeleskeyX7112-32053131077,69%07811,190000000001
Jay BouwmeesterX7022-200785120,00%715421,95000111000016
Roman PolakX71011407430033,33%78712,440000000004
Jean-Gabriel PageauX7101-22065101910,00%29213,1200001000015
Adam HenriqueX70111001062110130,00%415722,36000110000016
Cal ClutterbuckX7011000128180,00%0557,900000000000
Calvin de HaanX7011140333020,00%28512,210000100001
Eric FehrX7011000029460,00%1557,870000000000
Dwight KingX7000-120615170,00%1588,270000100000
Niklas KronwallX7000-2201096240,00%615321,79000111000016
Viktor StalbergX7000-200254230,00%07610,830000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX2061,24%20955000,77000000011101
Reilly SmithX000,00%744000,87000001100010
Ryan SuterX000,00%047100,55000000055100
Jiri HudlerX0033,33%933000,82000000270000
Travis ZajacX1148,76%12131000,46010000033100
P.K. SubbanX000,00%084000,33000010051010
Justin WilliamsX0125,00%812000,30000000033000
Matt BeleskeyX0016,67%630000,51000000033001
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%032000,26000000170000
Roman PolakX000,00%004000,23000000022000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0043,18%4421000,22000000066000
Adam HenriqueX0033,33%1260000,13000000074000
Cal ClutterbuckX0050,00%211000,36000000072000
Calvin de HaanX000,00%002000,23000000071000
Eric FehrX0010,00%2010000,36000000072000
Dwight KingX00100.00%100000,00000000077000
Niklas KronwallX000,00%006000,00000000077000
Viktor StalbergX0050,00%621000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth73400,9292,15419001521184010,000070010

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Quebec Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX196915116013217025488,57%1140921,53224439000014
Erik KarlssonX1921214012022235724123,51%2549726,16167340000026
Sidney CrosbyX19491309515227122395,63%639820,9623533900000
Jonathan ToewsX197310260122867202610,45%535018,4000008000137
Brayden SchennX196410160331155163810,91%532016,8331463900006
Jussi JokinenX194591408936143111,11%531716,6600000000140
Nino NiederreiterX1944854031141841522,22%229815,690000100000
Wayne SimmondsX19325-52405024443206,82%1237219,6010133900000
Mark ScheifeleX12145295318338223,03%419916,57123833000219
Andrei MarkovX191456201511125148,33%2138320,14123238000012
Shane DoanX1922426029132091410,00%331616,6120263900000
Mikael GranlundX18134020106318203,23%319610,870000000000
Duncan KeithX190440009262813120,00%3548925,72011241000143
Joel WardX19123100117165236,25%11829,5800001000012
Nick LeddyX19033-255111416470,00%1535518,67033337000017
Matt CullenX172025004774728,57%717910,5200000000035
Ryan McDonaghX14022540102211750,00%1229421,0400001000031
Marc-Edouard VlasicX19022314101822123110,00%2739620,8500000000041
Jason ChimeraX8101000105831312,50%1708,810000000001
Boyd GordonX2000-100102120,00%02512,260000000005
Matthew CarleX5000-100262120,00%46613,140000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX1042,11%19155000,73000000073110
Erik KarlssonX000,00%01617000,56000000032200
Sidney CrosbyX2051,69%5341311000,65001001100012
Jonathan ToewsX0050,83%301158100,57000000022112
Brayden SchennX2047,62%21104000,63000000052201
Jussi JokinenX3042,86%1473100,57000000044110
Nino NiederreiterX2142,42%3319000,54000000064011
Wayne SimmondsX0140,00%15510000,27000000085001
Mark ScheifeleX0048,51%13463000,50001000000000
Andrei MarkovX000,00%0318000,26000000011000
Shane DoanX1038,46%1334000,250000000144000
Mikael GranlundX0147,31%9354000,41000000044001
Duncan KeithX000,00%0616000,160000001190010
Joel WardX0030,00%1065000,33000000066001
Nick LeddyX000,00%089000,170000100191000
Matt CullenX0056,67%3022000,22000000033010
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%0313000,140000000148000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%0512000,1000002001910000
Jason ChimeraX100,00%211000,28000000077001
Boyd GordonX0050,00%410000,00000000000000
Matthew CarleX000,00%005000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo1912430,9431,7412380036630306200,0000190552

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX12371020051426152411,54%725020,8402233500006
Joe PavelskiX1253820018125231209,62%524120,1020273500000
Michael RafflX1232512016823142013,04%212110,0900001000021
Eric StaalX12145-24025122715253,70%624520,4402213400000
Michael StoneX12055-1100251413850,00%1729324,4401123400011
Lee StempniakX122243120204295206,90%623819,8200023500000
Benoit PouliotX12134011593238194,35%517014,1903333600001
Victor RaskX12213-200211324136,25%221417,8420283500000
Markus GranlundX121231001412358,33%01028,530000000000
Jay BeagleX12202160212131715,38%713311,0600007000020
Dennis WidemanX1211202092521964,76%928924,10112434000011
Olli MaattaX12112100121819225,26%1025721,41101138000221
Cody EakinX120220209621890,00%315813,1900001000122
Mark StreitX12022-3201015161240,00%1130425,31011038000013
Valtteri FilppulaX12101-340417285133,57%322518,7100002000221
Clarke MacArthurX12011020186207100,00%114211,830000400000
Mark StuartX1200042011132220,00%817214,3200003000023
Damon SeversonX120001208116450,00%1021117,5500002000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX0152,08%28872000,80000000011030
Joe PavelskiX2151,30%115162000,66000001100103
Michael RafflX0035,29%3492000,83000000022000
Eric StaalX1039,29%28127000,41000000210001
Michael StoneX000,00%046000,340000000121000
Lee StempniakX1133,33%1585000,34000000071001
Benoit PouliotX1033,33%654000,47000100096100
Victor RaskX0053,10%14545000,28000000065000
Markus GranlundX0050,00%401000,59000000073000
Jay BeagleX1056,25%3233000,30000000066001
Dennis WidemanX000,00%059000,14000000033000
Olli MaattaX000,00%025000,16000000087000
Cody EakinX0051,25%8072000,250000000122000
Mark StreitX000,00%0814000,130000000126000
Valtteri FilppulaX0040,63%3234000,09000000044001
Clarke MacArthurX0050,00%620000,140000000129000
Mark StuartX000,00%012000,0000000001212000
Damon SeversonX000,00%004000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby126330,9371,737620022347133000,0000120320

St Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX74481601014327912,50%215922,77213321000121
Jamie BennX725710085359175,71%316223,20112221000124
Evgeny KuznetsovX7235-10061218121711,11%313018,61235321000124
Ondrej PalatX7235-10058149914,29%013018,61235521000024
Alec MartinezX711222010896111,11%1219627,99000021000026
Charlie CoyleX7112-1000443625,00%410414,8611212100000
Sam Bennett (R)X710110031781014,29%1476,730000000000
Sam Reinhart (R)X7101-38034155106,67%18512,130000000004
Jakob SilfverbergX710112041272614,29%213619,5000012100000
Oscar KlefbomX7011-220467720,00%514821,09011021000023
Torey KrugX7011-2100468530,00%914420,61000021000019
Kris LetangX7011210015613270,00%1919227,38011121000122
Justin SchultzX7011-200232220,00%18612,240000000007
Derek MacKenzieX3000100121100,00%0206,550000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX4000040302030,00%1287,030000000000
Chris VandeVeldeX7000160515010,00%0517,230000000001
Radko GudasX7000-260745010,00%07911,330000000001
Alex GalchenyukX7000-3003412380,00%18011,400000000000
Chris KreiderX7000-320104123100,00%48111,620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX1051,69%207113101,00000001100012
Jamie BennX0153,33%3078000,86010000120000
Evgeny KuznetsovX0047,29%12932000,77000000022001
Ondrej PalatX0020,00%541000,77000000022020
Alec MartinezX100,00%0410000,20000000055001
Charlie CoyleX1042,86%713000,38000000062000
Sam Bennett (R)X0050,00%1462000,42000000011010
Sam Reinhart (R)X00100.00%221000,24000000066000
Jakob SilfverbergX0027,27%1114000,15000001100000
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%001000,14000000072000
Torey KrugX000,00%003000,14000000071000
Kris LetangX000,00%058000,10000000074000
Justin SchultzX000,00%010000,23000000076000
Derek MacKenzieX0040,00%500000,00000000033000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Chris VandeVeldeX000,00%001000,00000000077000
Radko GudasX000,00%002000,00000000077000
Alex GalchenyukX0052,38%4212000,00000000077000
Chris KreiderX00100.00%422000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones73310,9371,86419011320782110,000070201

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX944808019135221257,69%521624,05000726000015
Brock NelsonX9347200562781311,11%413214,6421342500002
Jack Eichel (R)X9167-1409122210134,55%316117,9001122600000
Aleksander BarkovX423520039113718,18%38721,760001900009
Brian GiontaX94043208196644,44%29810,920000200006
Jason SpezzaX9134040612244184,17%016418,2002221400009
Alex PietrangeloX9044220118161180,00%1325328,14000227000023
T.J. OshieX93030201812327149,38%320723,04101426000011
Thomas VanekX9213120472611177,69%414816,4700022500001
Matt DumbaX912337539104510,00%413715,1811222400004
Rasmus RistolainenX903324022917780,00%1325127,86022027000022
Nikolay KuleminX9112-10011971714,29%713615,0900000000022
Karl AlznerX9022460778330,00%1116618,4200001000120
Mattias EkholmX9022-280166440,00%817219,0700022500000
David PerronX9101160129144117,14%113715,2200000000013
Antoine RousselX91014406411299,09%39610,640000000000
Matt NiskanenX9011-12011106390,00%1520522,8300000000022
Troy BrouwerX901107596174120,00%410912,070000000004
Tanner KeroX5000120000000,00%1377,350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX0036,36%33164000,74000000022021
Brock NelsonX0032,31%6560001,06000000210010
Jack Eichel (R)X0045,64%14932000,87000000082100
Aleksander BarkovX0048,48%13210001,15000000000100
Brian GiontaX2050,00%2022000,81000000033101
Jason SpezzaX0053,64%15140000,49000000044000
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%0712000,32000000091000
T.J. OshieX0131,25%3225000,29000000044000
Thomas VanekX1150,00%1241000,40000000044000
Matt DumbaX000,00%015000,44000011100000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%0513000,24000000094000
Nikolay KuleminX1054,55%1110000,29010000061000
Karl AlznerX000,00%009000,24000000096010
Mattias EkholmX000,00%034000,23000000094000
David PerronX0025,00%411000,15000000066000
Antoine RousselX1050,00%660000,21000000077000
Matt NiskanenX000,00%054000,10000000095000
Troy BrouwerX0040,00%1032000,18001000094000
Tanner KeroX0040,00%1502000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot95310,9162,395770023275120110,000090110
Philipp Grubauer10000,9004,1514001102000,000009000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. MillerX641522066132730,77%110116,911012200003
Roman JosiX605502048136120,00%814824,7002206000116
David PastrnakX6224-420561231016,67%210317,190000600000
Anthony DuclairX6134-3005319785,26%410417,300220600001
Dylan Larkin (R)X6202-340581831611,11%613823,072023700000
Andrew ShawX61124004618235,56%39716,1000000000014
Jacob TroubaX61121404885112,50%714223,6700007000012
Colton Parayko (R)X6022120396310,00%1511519,1100006000115
Max Domi (R)X6022-4953516380,00%311018,350110700000
Boone JennerX6011-2401258450,00%312520,8000006000114
Paul ByronX6011440565340,00%39315,4600000000013
Noah Hanifin (R)X6011-200020010,00%37312,220000000000
Matt NietoX2000000431320,00%22914,600000000000
Connor McDavid (R)X4000-2001611280,00%16315,810001500000
Peter HollandX6000000202030,00%1528,6300000000015
Christopher TanevX6000-200167130,00%813722,8700027000014
Darnell Nurse (R)X6000-240461000,00%47612,690000000002
Derrick Pouliot (R)X6000-200010000,00%1284,730000000001
Beau BennettX6000-100330230,00%0345,730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. MillerX1022,58%3140000,99000000011200
Roman JosiX000,00%054000,67000000061000
David PastrnakX1066,67%624000,78000000031001
Anthony DuclairX0030,77%1322000,77000000053001
Dylan Larkin (R)X0133,33%655000,29000001100000
Andrew ShawX000,00%253000,41000000011010
Jacob TroubaX000,00%023000,28000000022000
Colton Parayko (R)X000,00%013000,35000000061000
Max Domi (R)X0040,15%13741000,36001000160000
Boone JennerX0020,00%1051000,16000000062000
Paul ByronX0032,50%4041000,22000000065000
Noah Hanifin (R)X000,00%011000,27000000064000
Matt NietoX000,00%110000,00000000000000
Connor McDavid (R)X0044,68%9443000,00000000022000
Peter HollandX0045,45%3300000,00000000066000
Christopher TanevX000,00%013000,00000000066000
Darnell Nurse (R)X000,00%001000,00000000066000
Derrick Pouliot (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Beau BennettX000,00%101000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen62400,9192,83360401721088100,000060011